Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 The State Games of OK T&F

Putnam City West High School

Oklahoma

06/17/2016 - 06/17/2016

Meet Results


Ev# 1 MIXED 50m Dash Ev# 2 MIXED 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 MIXED 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 MIXED 100m Hurdles
Ev# 5 MIXED 110m Hurdles Ev# 6 MIXED 4x200m Relay Ev# 7 MIXED 800m Run Ev# 8 MIXED 100m Dash
Ev# 9 MIXED 3200m Run Ev# 10 MIXED 400m Dash Ev# 11 MIXED 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 MIXED 200m Dash
Ev# 13 MIXED 1600m Run Ev# 14 MIXED 4x400m Relay Ev# 15 MIXED Adult Long Jump Ev# 16 MIXED Adult Triple Jump
Ev# 17 MIXED Adult Shot Put Ev# 18 MIXED Adult Discus Throw Ev# 19 MIXED Adult Javelin Throw Ev# 20 MIXED Adult High Jump
Ev# 21 MIXED Adult Pole Vault Ev# 22 MIXED Youth Softball Throw Ev# 23 MIXED Youth Long Jump Ev# 25 MIXED Youth Discus Throw
Ev# 26 MIXED Youth High Jump Ev# 27 MIXED Youth Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 MIXED 50m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE K
1      Lanitrix Nash [609] F OKC Sprinters 10.24
2      Madalyn Mcgirt [1808] F Okemah Track & Runni 10.24
3      Deleigha Stevenson [505] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 11.51
4      Jaylah Stubblefield [507] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 11.98
5      Genesis Hillard* [1245] F Oklahoma Blazers 12.06
6      Demyiah Stevenson [506] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 12.54
7      Maniya Johnson [1247] F Oklahoma Blazers 12.80
8      Brielle Stidham [6005] F K UNATTACHED 13.15
Girls GRADE 1
1      Lexi Simmons [2423] F 1 Bolts Track Club 9.24
2      Akira Rogers [502] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 9.51
3      Delyn Kennedy [722] F 1 Norman Blaze Track C 9.69
4      Pearl Scraper [2422] F 1 Bolts Track Club 10.36
5      Peyton McCrary [1855] F 1 Ft Sill Fire 10.40
Girls GRADE 2
1      Asia King [593] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 9.08
2      Brookelynne Wallace [726] F 2 Norman Blaze Track C 9.18
3      Marielle Barnett [574] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 9.40
4      Kodie Speir [1810] F 2 Okemah Track & Runni 9.55
5      Lyndi Hamby [1438] F 2 Yukon Track Club 9.55
6      Irelinn Bailey [1295] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 9.75
7      Alley Wilson [4014] F 2 Luther Track Club 12.49
8      Logan Kitchen [3013] F 2 UNATTACHED 15.92
9      Autumn "jolynn" Warner [1296] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 17.68
Girls GRADE 3
1      Scarlett Tontz [850] F 3 Norman High Steppers 8.83
2      Lilly Wilson [4015] F 3 Luther Track Club 9.21
3      Kayionna Mcgee-williamson [597] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 9.23
4      Karmen Wellington [1300] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 9.44
5      Jaedyn Swindall [513] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 9.47
6      Brandi Thomas [6004] F 3 Norman Blaze Track C 9.81
7      alexis hannah [3009] F 3 UNATTACHED 11.52
8      Chastine Barton [1291] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 12.40
Girls GRADE 4
1      Halyn Browning [4003] F 4 Luther Track Club 8.31
2      Madie Clark [577] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 8.32
3      Lakin Gaddy [3007] F 4 UNATTACHED 8.55
4      Libby Harris [1807] F 4 Okemah Track & Runni 9.13
5      Audrey Brown [4002] F 4 Luther Track Club 9.22
6      Macie Bristow [4001] F 4 Luther Track Club 9.53
7      Carlee Blankinship [1432] F 4 Yukon Track Club 9.70
Boys GRADE K
1      Gabriel Cleghorn [3039] M K UNATTACHED 9.12
2      Brody James [3060] M K UNATTACHED 9.42
3      Lj Hunt [707] M Norman Blaze Track C 12.92
Boys GRADE 1
1      Rebel Hays [2411] M 1 Bolts Track Club 8.86
2      Bronx Childers [652] M 1 OKC Sprinters 10.06
3      Kash Childers [653] M 1 OKC Sprinters 10.26
4      Ryder Caldwell [4018] M 1 Luther Track Club 10.46
5      Maxwell Bristow [4017] M 1 Luther Track Club 10.56
6      Jairus Stallings [4030] M 1 Luther Track Club 10.86
7      John White [4032] M 1 Luther Track Club 12.75
Boys GRADE 2
1      Zachary Kitchen [3066] M 2 UNATTACHED 8.76
2      Jalen Lawson [6014] M 2 UNATTACHED 9.05
3      Maximus Dougherty [3045] M 2 UNATTACHED 9.07
4      luke hannah [3055] M 2 UNATTACHED 9.45
5      Hayden Mullins [3074] M 2 UNATTACHED 9.51
6      Preston Risinger [1469] M 2 Yukon Track Club 11.31
7      Sammuel Johnson [3062] M 2 UNATTACHED 12.86
8      Kalen Dougherty [3044] M 2 UNATTACHED 12.86
9      Josiah Johnson [6026] M 2 UNATTACHED 12.93
Boys GRADE 3
1      Mason James [714] M 3 Norman Blaze Track C 8.41
2      Parker Dixon [2410] M 3 Bolts Track Club 9.17
3      Cory Lawson [6015] M 3 UNATTACHED 9.37
4      Max Broughton [2413] M 3 Bolts Track Club 10.02
Boys GRADE 4
1      Braden Dougherty [3043] M 4 UNATTACHED 8.60
2      Shawn Powell [1298] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 8.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 MIXED 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 3
1      Southern Oklahoma TC B Southern Oklahoma TC 1:08.34
2      Southern Oklahoma TC E Southern Oklahoma TC 1:08.52
3      OKC Sprinters A OKC Sprinters 1:14.72
4      Oklahoma Blazers A Oklahoma Blazers 1:29.46
5      Southern Oklahoma TC A Southern Oklahoma TC 1:31.40
Girls GRADE 4
1      Luther Track Club A Luther Track Club 1:06.42
2      Ripple Creek Runners A Ripple Creek Runners 1:22.56
Girls GRADE 5
1      Southern Oklahoma TC D Southern Oklahoma TC 1:02.50
Girls GRADE 6
1      Ripple Creek Runners B Ripple Creek Runners 1:20.12
Girls GRADE 7
1      OKC Sprinters B OKC Sprinters 1:01.69
Girls GRADE 9
1      OKC Sprinters E OKC Sprinters 54.30
2      Bolts Track Club A Bolts Track Club 54.63
Girls GRADE 10
1      Norman Blaze Track C A Norman Blaze Track C 52.56
Womens GRADE 30-34
1      Norman Blaze Track C B Norman Blaze Track C 1:07.66
Boys GRADE 3
1      Southern Oklahoma TC C Southern Oklahoma TC 1:06.19
Boys GRADE 8
1      OKC Sprinters C OKC Sprinters 48.17
2      Norman Blaze Track C D Norman Blaze Track C 51.59
Boys GRADE 9
1      Norman Blaze Track C C Norman Blaze Track C 47.17
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      OKC Sprinters D OKC Sprinters 48.01
Mixed GRADE 18-19
1      Duvall A Duvall 45.07
Mixed GRADE 20-24
1      Higher Ground A Higher Ground 55.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 MIXED 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Mixed GRADE 5
1      Okemah Track & Runni A Okemah Track & Runni 12:18.80
     Ripple Creek Runners A Ripple Creek Runners NT
Mixed GRADE 8
1      Plainview Track Club A Plainview Track Club 11:47.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 MIXED 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 5
1      Ava Watts [1222] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 20.96
Girls GRADE 6
1      Kennedie Rhein [1221] F 6 Personal Best Athlet 21.17
Girls GRADE 7
1      Victoria Wright [3029] F 7 UNATTACHED 19.87
Girls GRADE 9
1      Mary Mckey [6025] F 9 UNATTACHED 17.06
2      Vanessa Lopez [2429] F 9 Bolts Track Club 19.51
Girls GRADE 10
1      Elizabeth Watts [1223] F 10 Personal Best Athlet 20.18
Girls GRADE 11-12
1      Emma Pitts [2461] F 12 Flytime Performance 17.79
Boys GRADE 6
1      Trey Martin [2416] M 6 Bolts Track Club 21.98
Boys GRADE 7
1      Levi Jones [3064] M 7 UNATTACHED 20.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 MIXED 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Boys GRADE 8
1      Jalen Nero [656] M 8 OKC Sprinters 19.69
Boys GRADE 9
1      Robert Wood [3092] M 9 UNATTACHED 16.07
2      Roderick Barfield* [650] M 9 OKC Sprinters 17.97
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Nicholas Smiley [657] M 11 OKC Sprinters 18.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 MIXED 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 2
1      Southern Oklahoma TC A Southern Oklahoma TC 2:40.61
2      Oklahoma Blazers A Oklahoma Blazers 3:36.13
3      Southern Oklahoma TC B Southern Oklahoma TC 4:04.49
Girls GRADE 3
1      Ripple Creek Runners A Ripple Creek Runners 3:05.19
Girls GRADE 5
1      Okemah Track & Runni A Okemah Track & Runni 2:12.86
Girls GRADE 6
1      Southern Oklahoma TC C Southern Oklahoma TC 2:13.33
2      Ripple Creek Runners B Ripple Creek Runners 3:03.44
Girls GRADE 10
1      Norman Blaze Track C A Norman Blaze Track C 1:51.61
2      OKC Sprinters A OKC Sprinters 1:56.97
Boys GRADE 8
1      OKC Sprinters B OKC Sprinters 1:43.34
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      OKC Sprinters C OKC Sprinters 1:42.37
Mens GRADE 18-19
1      Higher Ground A Higher Ground 1:49.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 MIXED 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 2
1      Kodie Speir [1810] F 2 Okemah Track & Runni 3:26.67
Girls GRADE 3
1      Isabella Horton [1249] F 3 Oklahoma Blazers 3:35.25
Girls GRADE 4
1      Laney Parnacher [6019] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 3:06.95
2      Jenna Ibarra [1248] F 4 Oklahoma Blazers 3:09.94
3      Libby Harris [1807] F 4 Okemah Track & Runni 3:14.26
Girls GRADE 5
1      Ava Watts [1222] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 3:00.05
2      Gloryanna Griffith [1219] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 3:00.16
3      Keelie Speir [1809] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 3:00.25
4      Aaliyah Joshua [1290] F 5 Ripple Creek Runners 3:06.57
5      Delilah Roberts [501] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 3:19.25
6      Ariel Blackwood [1803] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 4:10.62
Girls GRADE 6
1      Rylee Jackson [721] F 6 Norman Blaze Track C 3:00.55
2      Taylor Kitchen [3014] F 6 UNATTACHED 3:03.47
3      Breeshonna Speight [851] F 6 Norman High Steppers 3:04.52
4      Lexi Tietz [3024] F 6 UNATTACHED 3:09.14
Girls GRADE 7
1      Amara Hawkins-quinones [719] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 2:30.90
2      Chloe Ezell [2463] F 7 Flytime Performance 2:34.24
3      Christian Gregory* [1246] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 2:38.71
4      Destiney Adams* [572] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 2:43.78
5      Naughtica Douglas* [579] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 3:02.82
6      Emily King* [1287] F 7 Ripple Creek Runners 3:32.53
Girls GRADE 8
1      Katie Wiggs [216] F 8 Plainview Track Club 2:38.33
2      Tiffany Watson [3018] F 8 UNATTACHED 2:58.78
3      J'lah Caldwell-james [1285] F 8 Ripple Creek Runners 3:08.11
4      Maddie Francis [1805] F 8 Okemah Track & Runni 3:36.48
Girls GRADE 10
1      Rebekah Wendt [6031] F 10 UNATTACHED 2:39.53
Boys GRADE K
1      Evan Wilson [6033] M UNATTACHED 2:18.97
Boys GRADE 1
1      Cameron Swindall [568] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 3:04.42
Boys GRADE 2
1      Chase Warden [209] M 2 Plainview Track Club 3:16.95
2      Zachary Kitchen [3066] M 2 UNATTACHED 3:31.09
Boys GRADE 4
1      Joelin Johnson [1292] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 3:15.91
2      Noah Raidt [1455] M 4 Yukon Track Club 3:24.27
Boys GRADE 5
1      Derrick Adams [550] M 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 2:49.04
2      Beau Reed [3080] M 5 UNATTACHED 2:53.47
3      Jeremiah Tontz [852] M 5 Norman High Steppers 2:56.79
Boys GRADE 6
1      Jake Branson [3038] M 6 UNATTACHED 2:26.46
2      Jayden Williams [3090] M 6 UNATTACHED 2:54.81
3      Tai Jean Murray [561] M 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 2:57.79
4      Jace Fitzgerald [1800] M 6 Okemah Track & Runni 3:37.98
Boys GRADE 7
1      Kerry Robinson [713] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 2:23.59
2      Levi Jones [3064] M 7 UNATTACHED 2:52.00
Boys GRADE 8
1      Isaiah Jefferson [205] M 8 Plainview Track Club 2:42.45
2      Jared Mccuddy [4021] M 8 Luther Track Club 2:48.30
Boys GRADE 9
1      Trayveon Collins [706] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 2:11.60
2      Joshua Hottel [204] M 9 Plainview Track Club 2:18.32
Boys GRADE 10
1      Yannik Gruenwald [3054] M 10 UNATTACHED 2:10.76
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Dalton Bowden [200] M 11 Plainview Track Club 2:16.15
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Tyler Stevens [3086] M 21 UNATTACHED 2:15.25
Mens GRADE 45-49
1      Craig Johnson [3061] M 48 UNATTACHED 2:40.44
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Brooks Wright [3093] M 61 UNATTACHED 3:41.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 MIXED 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE K
1      Jessica Hammack [6016] F UNATTACHED 17.44
2      Madalyn Mcgirt [1808] F Okemah Track & Runni 20.04
3      Lanitrix Nash [609] F OKC Sprinters 22.26
4      Savannah Jefferson [589] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 22.64
5      Deleigha Stevenson [505] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 22.68
6      Genesis Hillard* [1245] F Oklahoma Blazers 22.99
7      Maniya Johnson [1247] F Oklahoma Blazers 24.89
8      Jaylah Stubblefield [507] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 25.49
9      Demyiah Stevenson [506] F K Southern Oklahoma TC 25.51
10      Brielle Stidham [6005] F K UNATTACHED 26.95
Girls GRADE 1
1      Kiannah Jones [591] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.35
2      Lexi Simmons [2423] F 1 Bolts Track Club 17.46
3      Akira Rogers [502] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 18.01
4      Delyn Kennedy [722] F 1 Norman Blaze Track C 18.42
5      Jareiyah Halstied [587] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 18.44
6      Peyton McCrary [1855] F 1 Ft Sill Fire 19.76
7      Pearl Scraper [2422] F 1 Bolts Track Club 20.92
8      Zephora Davis [1244] F 1 Oklahoma Blazers 21.23
Girls GRADE 2
1      Amara King [592] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 16.72
2      Brookelynne Wallace [726] F 2 Norman Blaze Track C 17.04
3      Jaecey Gatewood [582] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.24
4      Asia King [593] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.47
5      Marielle Barnett [574] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.79
6      Anniyah Muhammad [608] F 2 OKC Sprinters 17.88
7      Irelinn Bailey [1295] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 19.33
8      Lyndi Hamby [1438] F 2 Yukon Track Club 19.45
9      Sanaa Powells [610] F 2 OKC Sprinters 20.11
10      Autumn "jolynn" Warner [1296] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 36.51
Girls GRADE 3
1      Kayionna Mcgee-williamson [597] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.59
2      Jaedyn Swindall [513] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 18.49
3      Lilly Wilson [4015] F 3 Luther Track Club 18.91
4      Brandi Thomas [6004] F 3 Norman Blaze Track C 19.72
5      Chastine Barton [1291] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 25.38
Girls GRADE 4
1      O'Naiya Scales [3022] F 4 UNATTACHED 16.07
2      Madie Clark [577] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 16.10
3      Halyn Browning [4003] F 4 Luther Track Club 16.49
4      Tvske Billy [3000] F 4 UNATTACHED 17.01
5      Macie Bristow [4001] F 4 Luther Track Club 19.04
6      Carlee Blankinship [1432] F 4 Yukon Track Club 19.64
Girls GRADE 5
1      Britannia Butler [3003] F 5 UNATTACHED 15.35
2      Presley Caldwell [6018] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 15.67
3      Emma Byers [210] F 5 Plainview Track Club 15.68
4      Antoinette Gresham [585] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 15.82
5      Kayla Koch [6023] F 5 Yukon Track Club 16.22
6      Tesla Mitchell [3017] F 5 UNATTACHED 16.30
7      Tierney Westermier [4013] F 5 Luther Track Club 16.38
Girls GRADE 6
1      Myndi Dozier [2420] F 6 Bolts Track Club 14.53
2      Risha Spence [611] F 6 OKC Sprinters 15.93
3      Kyla Davenport [603] F 6 OKC Sprinters 16.85
4      Layla Mendoza [4008] F 6 Luther Track Club 17.35
5      Tissy Atkins [4000] F 6 Luther Track Club 20.62
6      Amelia Samuel [6021] F 6 Ripple Creek Runners 21.74
Girls GRADE 7
1      Taniya Looney* [1242] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 13.63
2      Trinidee Jefferson* [590] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 13.87
Girls GRADE 8
1      Layla Mayberry [2462] F 8 Flytime Performance 14.22
2      Jamie Townley [3025] F 8 UNATTACHED 14.31
3      Cierra Brewer [601] F 8 OKC Sprinters 14.38
4      De'janique Lambeth [605] F 8 OKC Sprinters 14.75
Girls GRADE 9
1      Mary Mckey [6025] F 9 UNATTACHED 13.38
2      Imani Jackson* [604] F 9 OKC Sprinters 13.79
3      Mackenzie Milette [723] F 9 Norman Blaze Track C 13.84
4      Makayla Milette [724] F 9 Norman Blaze Track C 13.99
5      Kenli Hansen [2401] F 9 Bolts Track Club 14.29
Girls GRADE 10
1      Alysheia Joseph [2464] F 10 Flytime Performance 12.67
2      Quintaja Armstrong* [573] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 13.14
3      Caitlin King [1220] F 10 Personal Best Athlet 13.59
Girls GRADE 11-12
1      Heaven Barnes* [600] F 11 OKC Sprinters 13.52
2      Catherine Stevens [3023] F 11 UNATTACHED 16.42
Womens GRADE 40-44
1      Simia Jackson [3012] F 40 UNATTACHED 19.04
Boys GRADE K
1      Brody James [3060] M K UNATTACHED 18.56
2      Gabriel Cleghorn [3039] M K UNATTACHED 18.57
3      Miller Jonah [6032] M k UNATTACHED 18.81
4      Lj Hunt [707] M Norman Blaze Track C 24.87
Boys GRADE 1
1      Jamane Stubblefield [566] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 16.52
2      Kash Childers [653] M 1 OKC Sprinters 19.62
3      Bronx Childers [652] M 1 OKC Sprinters 19.89
4      Maxwell Bristow [4017] M 1 Luther Track Club 22.06
5      Ryder Caldwell [4018] M 1 Luther Track Club 24.34
Boys GRADE 2
1      Juron Lee [6034] M 2 UNATTACHED 15.82
2      Zachary Kitchen [3066] M 2 UNATTACHED 16.49
3      Kobe Booker [552] M 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.14
4      Hayden Mullins [3074] M 2 UNATTACHED 17.97
5      Maximus Dougherty [3045] M 2 UNATTACHED 18.18
6      Jalen Lawson [6014] M 2 UNATTACHED 18.54
7      Josiah Johnson [6026] M 2 UNATTACHED 28.74
Boys GRADE 3
1      Mason James [714] M 3 Norman Blaze Track C 15.84
2      Tyson Laster [557] M 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 17.88
3      Wesley Kerr [1241] M 3 Oklahoma Blazers 18.08
4      Jimmy Collins [2405] M 3 Bolts Track Club 18.38
5      Parker Dixon [2410] M 3 Bolts Track Club 18.44
6      Waylon Smith [565] M 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 19.20
7      Cory Lawson [6015] M 3 UNATTACHED 19.28
8      Max Broughton [2413] M 3 Bolts Track Club 20.16
Boys GRADE 4
1      Austin Garrett [6010] M 4 Sulphur Track & Runn 15.74
2      Braden Dougherty [3043] M 4 UNATTACHED 16.45
3      Mahjay Johnson [1243] M 4 Oklahoma Blazers 16.47
4      Shawn Powell [1298] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 17.35
5      Shirwin Spence [659] M 4 OKC Sprinters 17.80
Boys GRADE 5
1      Derrick Adams [550] M 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 14.83
2      Ripken Wallace [3089] M 5 UNATTACHED 16.59
3      TJ Fitzgerald [3050] M 5 UNATTACHED 16.90
4      Corban Mullins [3073] M 5 UNATTACHED 17.32
Boys GRADE 6
1      Ethan Douglas [201] M 6 Plainview Track Club 13.99
2      O'Rian Scales [3084] M 6 UNATTACHED 14.34
3      Trey Martin [2416] M 6 Bolts Track Club 16.38
4      Vincent Lopez [2407] M 6 Bolts Track Club 19.52
Boys GRADE 7
1      Maxwell Bass [711] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 12.86
2      Brandon Lloyd [6009] M 7 Sulphur Track & Runn 13.64
Boys GRADE 8
1      Samuel Fisher [701] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 12.23
2      Jalen Nero [656] M 8 OKC Sprinters 12.39
3      Khyland Wallace [700] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 12.43
4      Quincy Walker* [570] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 12.76
Boys GRADE 9
1      Jeremy Smith* [658] M 9 OKC Sprinters 12.33
2      Austin Threatt [715] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 12.70
3      Randall Davis [1293] M 9 Ripple Creek Runners 13.45
4      Roderick Barfield* [650] M 9 OKC Sprinters 13.93
Boys GRADE 10
1      Yannik Gruenwald [3054] M 10 UNATTACHED 11.88
2      Parker Adams [1215] M 10 Personal Best Athlet 11.90
3      Taylor Freudenthalter [1217] M 10 Personal Best Athlet 12.35
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Micah Brewer* [651] M 12 OKC Sprinters 11.12
2      Jesse Porter [3079] M 11 UNATTACHED 11.55
3      Aleiha Mitchell [3072] M 11 UNATTACHED 13.70
Mens GRADE 18-19
1      Wyatt Duvall [3046] M 18 UNATTACHED 11.52
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Dedrien Nowden [3076] M 23 UNATTACHED 11.87
2      Alexander Rivas [3081] M 23 UNATTACHED 13.57
Mens GRADE 35-39
1      Josh Holder [3058] M 38 UNATTACHED 14.79
2      phillip hannah [3056] M 36 UNATTACHED 15.24
Mens GRADE 50-54
1      Francois Boda [3035] M 53 UNATTACHED 12.64
2      Wayne Glasco [3052] M 51 UNATTACHED 13.50
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Paul Bradford [3036] M 57 UNATTACHED 14.78
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Jim Dolezel [3042] M 67 UNATTACHED 16.75
2      Jack Kelly [3065] M 66 UNATTACHED 17.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 MIXED 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 5
1      Emma Hobbs [3010] F 5 UNATTACHED 18:29.46
Girls GRADE 7
1      Destiney Adams* [572] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 13:57.01
2      Emily King* [1287] F 7 Ripple Creek Runners 17:38.78
Girls GRADE 8
1      Jacey Keith [214] F 8 Plainview Track Club 15:06.06
2      Madi Turner [215] F 8 Plainview Track Club 15:16.47
3      Hayden Hobbs [6002] F 8 Plainview Track Club 15:16.49
Boys GRADE 8
1      Ayden Wilson [702] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 12:33.78
Mens GRADE 18-19
1      Nick Williams [3091] M 18 UNATTACHED 10:37.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 MIXED 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE K
     Genesis Hillard* [1245] F Oklahoma Blazers DNF
Girls GRADE 1
1      Cristiana Horton [1250] F 1 Oklahoma Blazers 1:52.93
Girls GRADE 2
1      Lyndi Hamby [1438] F 2 Yukon Track Club 1:12.04
2      Brookelynne Wallace [726] F 2 Norman Blaze Track C 1:22.97
3      Kodie Speir [1810] F 2 Okemah Track & Runni 1:31.53
Girls GRADE 4
1      Lakin Gaddy [3007] F 4 UNATTACHED 1:12.93
2      Laney Parnacher [6019] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:19.20
3      Tvske Billy [3000] F 4 UNATTACHED 1:26.00
4      Libby Harris [1807] F 4 Okemah Track & Runni 1:29.44
Girls GRADE 5
1      Patricia Holmes [720] F 5 Norman Blaze Track C 1:12.47
2      Britannia Butler [3003] F 5 UNATTACHED 1:12.54
3      Addyson Bean [1802] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 1:15.34
4      Maddie Gaxiola [1806] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 1:16.14
5      Emma Byers [210] F 5 Plainview Track Club 1:16.42
6      Gloryanna Griffith [1219] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 1:18.83
7      Presley Caldwell [6018] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:18.94
8      Tierney Westermier [4013] F 5 Luther Track Club 1:19.48
Girls GRADE 6
1      Briley Walker [3026] F 6 UNATTACHED 1:11.55
2      Kennedie Rhein [1221] F 6 Personal Best Athlet 1:12.73
3      Breeshonna Speight [851] F 6 Norman High Steppers 1:14.37
Girls GRADE 7
1      Chloe Ezell [2463] F 7 Flytime Performance 1:04.59
2      Trinidee Jefferson* [590] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:04.79
3      Amara Hawkins-quinones [719] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 1:05.61
4      Christian Gregory* [1246] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 1:05.71
Girls GRADE 8
1      Katie Wiggs [216] F 8 Plainview Track Club 1:07.82
2      Layla Mayberry [2462] F 8 Flytime Performance 1:07.89
3      J'lah Caldwell-james [1285] F 8 Ripple Creek Runners 1:11.50
Girls GRADE 10
1      Quintaja Armstrong* [573] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 57.18
2      Deneba Mbouissou [3016] F 10 UNATTACHED 58.84
Girls GRADE 11-12
1      Sara Garrison [211] F 11 Plainview Track Club 1:17.51
Womens GRADE 20-24
1      Deyshila Hudson [3011] F 21 UNATTACHED 1:22.14
Boys GRADE K
1      Eric Hudgens [6024] M Personal Best Athlet 1:10.39
2      Lj Hunt [707] M Norman Blaze Track C 2:21.00
Boys GRADE 1
1      Rebel Hays [2411] M 1 Bolts Track Club 1:19.43
2      Cameron Swindall [568] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:19.66
3      Bryan Lawson Jr [558] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 2:34.00
Boys GRADE 2
1      Laquintin Holmes [708] M 2 Norman Blaze Track C 1:18.42
2      Chase Warden [209] M 2 Plainview Track Club 1:23.88
3      Kobe Booker [552] M 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:24.42
4      Jalen Lawson [6014] M 2 UNATTACHED 1:37.58
5      Josiah Johnson [6026] M 2 UNATTACHED 2:30.00
Boys GRADE 3
1      Tyson Laster [557] M 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:21.90
2      Wesley Kerr [1241] M 3 Oklahoma Blazers 1:38.34
3      Cory Lawson [6015] M 3 UNATTACHED 1:39.22
Boys GRADE 4
1      Mahjay Johnson [1243] M 4 Oklahoma Blazers 1:14.25
2      Austin Garrett [6010] M 4 Sulphur Track & Runn 1:19.64
3      Joelin Johnson [1292] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 1:30.83
Boys GRADE 5
1      Derrick Adams [550] M 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:09.47
2      Beau Reed [3080] M 5 UNATTACHED 1:14.74
3      Jeremiah Tontz [852] M 5 Norman High Steppers 1:18.11
4      Ripken Wallace [3089] M 5 UNATTACHED 1:26.41
Boys GRADE 6
1      Jake Branson [3038] M 6 UNATTACHED 1:00.16
2      O'Rian Scales [3084] M 6 UNATTACHED 1:07.70
3      Tai Jean Murray [561] M 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 1:19.32
Boys GRADE 7
1      Kerry Robinson [713] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 59.09
2      Maxwell Bass [711] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 1:01.01
3      mack Hamilton [202] M 7 Plainview Track Club 1:01.54
4      Brandon Lloyd [6009] M 7 Sulphur Track & Runn 1:03.78
5      Lendy Holmes [710] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 1:04.98
Boys GRADE 9
1      Jacob Armstrong [705] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 54.39
2      Joshua Hottel [204] M 9 Plainview Track Club 55.99
3      Trayveon Collins [706] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 56.53
4      Randall Davis [1293] M 9 Ripple Creek Runners 1:12.83
Boys GRADE 10
1      Dylan Parnacher* [562] M 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 52.83
2      Yannik Gruenwald [3054] M 10 UNATTACHED 57.85
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Alexander Rivas [3081] M 23 UNATTACHED 52.34
Mens GRADE 45-49
1      Gerald Miller [3071] M 45 UNATTACHED 1:04.84
Mens GRADE 50-54
1      Francois Boda [3035] M 53 UNATTACHED 54.84
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Brooks Wright [3093] M 61 UNATTACHED 1:13.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 MIXED 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 6
1      Taylor Kitchen [3014] F 6 UNATTACHED 1:02.78
Girls GRADE 7
1      Victoria Wright [3029] F 7 UNATTACHED 55.95
Girls GRADE 8
1      Tiffany Watson [3018] F 8 UNATTACHED 58.13
Girls GRADE 9
1      Mary Mckey [6025] F 9 UNATTACHED 49.94
Girls GRADE 10
1      Alesia Horner* [588] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 56.73
Boys GRADE 6
1      Trey Martin [2416] M 6 Bolts Track Club 59.61
2      Vincent Lopez [2407] M 6 Bolts Track Club 1:38.48
Boys GRADE 7
1      Levi Jones [3064] M 7 UNATTACHED 57.25
Boys GRADE 8
1      Marquez Threatt [716] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 49.76
Boys GRADE 9
1      Robert Wood [3092] M 9 UNATTACHED 42.60
2      Roderick Barfield* [650] M 9 OKC Sprinters 57.96
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Nicholas Smiley [657] M 11 OKC Sprinters 49.20
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Alexander Rivas [3081] M 23 UNATTACHED 51.52
Mens GRADE 30-34
1      Jonathan Bannister [3032] M 32 UNATTACHED 41.23
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Paul Bradford [3036] M 57 UNATTACHED 1:02.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 MIXED 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 1
1      Kiannah Jones [591] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 37.46
2      Delyn Kennedy [722] F 1 Norman Blaze Track C 40.79
3      Jareiyah Halstied [587] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 47.37
4      Cristiana Horton [1250] F 1 Oklahoma Blazers 50.49
5      Zephora Davis [1244] F 1 Oklahoma Blazers 50.72
Girls GRADE 2
1      Brookelynne Wallace [726] F 2 Norman Blaze Track C 36.34
2      Amara King [592] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 36.88
3      Anniyah Muhammad [608] F 2 OKC Sprinters 38.84
4      Sanaa Powells [610] F 2 OKC Sprinters 42.58
5      Marielle Barnett [574] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 43.25
6      Irelinn Bailey [1295] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 44.53
7      Alley Wilson [4014] F 2 Luther Track Club 59.10
8      Autumn "jolynn" Warner [1296] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 1:06.72
Girls GRADE 3
1      Scarlett Tontz [850] F 3 Norman High Steppers 36.98
2      Kayionna Mcgee-williamson [597] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 38.87
3      Chastine Barton [1291] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 56.33
Girls GRADE 4
1      O'Naiya Scales [3022] F 4 UNATTACHED 30.32
2      Tvske Billy [3000] F 4 UNATTACHED 30.39
3      Lakin Gaddy [3007] F 4 UNATTACHED 32.86
4      Madie Clark [577] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 34.78
5      Laney Parnacher [6019] F 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 37.15
6      Jenna Ibarra [1248] F 4 Oklahoma Blazers 37.90
Girls GRADE 5
1      Tesla Mitchell [3017] F 5 UNATTACHED 30.00
2      Patricia Holmes [720] F 5 Norman Blaze Track C 31.68
3      Gloryanna Griffith [1219] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 31.87
4      Britannia Butler [3003] F 5 UNATTACHED 32.08
5      Shaylynn Edmonson [1804] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 32.99
6      Antoinette Gresham [585] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 33.56
7      Ayanna Liggens [595] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 34.18
8      Kaleah Davis [1294] F 5 Ripple Creek Runners 34.69
Girls GRADE 6
1      Myndi Dozier [2420] F 6 Bolts Track Club 29.68
2      Risha Spence [611] F 6 OKC Sprinters 31.85
3      Briley Walker [3026] F 6 UNATTACHED 32.08
4      Kyla Davenport [603] F 6 OKC Sprinters 38.62
5      Makeda Mcpherson [607] F 6 OKC Sprinters 1:02.53
Girls GRADE 7
1      Taniya Looney* [1242] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 28.05
2      Trinidee Jefferson* [590] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 28.18
3      Nyel Kennedy [725] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 28.72
4      Chloe Ezell [2463] F 7 Flytime Performance 30.08
5      Briaziah Coats [718] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 30.27
6      Christian Gregory* [1246] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 30.90
Girls GRADE 8
1      Layla Mayberry [2462] F 8 Flytime Performance 29.75
2      Cierra Brewer [601] F 8 OKC Sprinters 30.12
3      De'janique Lambeth [605] F 8 OKC Sprinters 30.80
4      J'lah Caldwell-james [1285] F 8 Ripple Creek Runners 35.56
Girls GRADE 9
1      Mary Mckey [6025] F 9 UNATTACHED 28.15
2      Hannah Alexander [2424] F 9 Bolts Track Club 29.52
Girls GRADE 10
1      Alysheia Joseph [2464] F 10 Flytime Performance 26.30
2      Quintaja Armstrong* [573] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 26.77
3      Caitlin King [1220] F 10 Personal Best Athlet 29.17
4      Sereniti Irish* [602] F 10 OKC Sprinters 1:03.46
Girls GRADE 11-12
1      Heaven Barnes* [600] F 11 OKC Sprinters 26.90
2      Sara Garrison [211] F 11 Plainview Track Club 31.91
Boys GRADE K
1      Miller Jonah [6032] M k UNATTACHED 43.63
Boys GRADE 1
1      Rebel Hays [2411] M 1 Bolts Track Club 33.43
     Bryan Lawson Jr [558] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC DNS
Boys GRADE 2
1      Laquintin Holmes [708] M 2 Norman Blaze Track C 33.41
2      Jadence Wright [571] M 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 33.45
Boys GRADE 3
1      Wesley Kerr [1241] M 3 Oklahoma Blazers 33.44
2      Jimmy Collins [2405] M 3 Bolts Track Club 41.68
3      Mason James [714] M 3 Norman Blaze Track C 42.83
Boys GRADE 4
1      Mahjay Johnson [1243] M 4 Oklahoma Blazers 32.20
2      Austin Garrett [6010] M 4 Sulphur Track & Runn 35.06
3      Shirwin Spence [659] M 4 OKC Sprinters 36.42
4      Joelin Johnson [1292] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 41.57
5      Shawn Powell [1298] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 42.10
Boys GRADE 5
1      Derrick Adams [550] M 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 32.28
Boys GRADE 6
1      Jake Branson [3038] M 6 UNATTACHED 27.96
2      Ethan Douglas [201] M 6 Plainview Track Club 29.38
3      O'Rian Scales [3084] M 6 UNATTACHED 30.88
4      Trey Martin [2416] M 6 Bolts Track Club 33.06
Boys GRADE 7
1      mack Hamilton [202] M 7 Plainview Track Club 26.69
2      Maxwell Bass [711] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 28.51
3      Lendy Holmes [710] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 29.72
Boys GRADE 8
1      Khyland Wallace [700] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 25.10
2      Samuel Fisher [701] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 25.29
3      Quincy Walker* [570] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 26.34
4      Jalen Nero [656] M 8 OKC Sprinters 29.69
5      Wendell Spence [660] M 8 OKC Sprinters 38.37
Boys GRADE 9
1      Jeremy Smith* [658] M 9 OKC Sprinters 24.85
2      Austin Threatt [715] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 26.27
3      Randall Davis [1293] M 9 Ripple Creek Runners 30.37
Boys GRADE 10
1      Yannik Gruenwald [3054] M 10 UNATTACHED 24.23
2      Taylor Freudenthalter [1217] M 10 Personal Best Athlet 24.43
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Micah Brewer* [651] M 12 OKC Sprinters 23.01
2      Jesse Porter [3079] M 11 UNATTACHED 23.81
Mens GRADE 35-39
1      Josh Holder [3058] M 38 UNATTACHED 32.82
Mens GRADE 45-49
1      Stephen Johnson [3063] M 46 UNATTACHED 27.55
2      Gerald Miller [3071] M 45 UNATTACHED 29.62
Mens GRADE 50-54
1      Wayne Glasco [3052] M 51 UNATTACHED 26.48
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Brooks Wright [3093] M 61 UNATTACHED 33.16
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Jim Dolezel [3042] M 67 UNATTACHED 38.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 MIXED 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
Girls GRADE 3
1      Isabella Horton [1249] F 3 Oklahoma Blazers 8:02.89
Girls GRADE 5
1      Aaliyah Joshua [1290] F 5 Ripple Creek Runners 7:09.07
Girls GRADE 6
1      Breeshonna Speight [851] F 6 Norman High Steppers 7:10.92
2      Rylee Jackson [721] F 6 Norman Blaze Track C 7:12.26
3      Lexi Tietz [3024] F 6 UNATTACHED 7:27.67
Girls GRADE 7
1      Naughtica Douglas* [579] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 6:54.16
2      Emily King* [1287] F 7 Ripple Creek Runners 8:06.93
Girls GRADE 8
1      Katie Wiggs [216] F 8 Plainview Track Club 6:17.69
Boys GRADE 5
1      Beau Reed [3080] M 5 UNATTACHED 6:48.38
2      Jeremiah Tontz [852] M 5 Norman High Steppers 7:08.20
Boys GRADE 6
1      Tai Jean Murray [561] M 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 7:43.31
Boys GRADE 7
1      Levi Jones [3064] M 7 UNATTACHED 7:39.02
Boys GRADE 8
1      Ayden Wilson [702] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 5:39.68
2      Jared Mccuddy [4021] M 8 Luther Track Club 6:12.23
3      Isaiah Jefferson [205] M 8 Plainview Track Club 6:30.92
Boys GRADE 9
1      Joshua Hottel [204] M 9 Plainview Track Club 5:53.80
Mens GRADE 18-19
1      Jack Aikman [3030] M 19 UNATTACHED 5:24.80
Mens GRADE 45-49
1      Craig Johnson [3061] M 48 UNATTACHED 6:30.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 MIXED 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
Mixed GRADE 4
1      Ripple Creek Runners B Ripple Creek Runners 7:09.80
Mixed GRADE 5
1      Okemah Track & Runni A Okemah Track & Runni 5:44.06
2      Ripple Creek Runners A Ripple Creek Runners 6:55.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 MIXED Adult Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Womens GRADE 18-19
1      Hanna Fergason [3006] F 19 UNATTACHED 16'05.00"
Womens GRADE 20-24
1      Audrey Rose Price [3019] F 24 UNATTACHED 16'07.75"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Jesse Porter [3079] M 11 UNATTACHED 20'01.00"
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Michael Anderson [3031] M 21 UNATTACHED 16'08.00"
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Paul Bradford [3036] M 57 UNATTACHED 13'04.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Brooks Wright [3093] M 61 UNATTACHED 11'10.00"
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Lee Greiner [3053] M 66 UNATTACHED 11'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 MIXED Adult Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Womens GRADE 20-24
1      Audrey Rose Price [3019] F 24 UNATTACHED 34'05.00"
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Michael Anderson [3031] M 21 UNATTACHED 30'10.00"
Mens GRADE 30-34
1      Isi Oamen [3077] M 30 UNATTACHED 37'11.00"
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Paul Bradford [3036] M 57 UNATTACHED 30'04.00"
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Lee Greiner [3053] M 66 UNATTACHED 25'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 MIXED Adult Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
1      Mariah Garcia [1218] F Personal Best Athlet 42'00.00"
2      Lenee Brown [6028] F Southern Oklahoma TC 35'01.00"
3      Nychole Brown [6027] F Southern Oklahoma TC 33'10.00"
4      Jessica Hammack [6016] F UNATTACHED 19'05.00"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Isabela Popa [599] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 23'07.00"
2      Nv-ya Jackson [2431] F 5 Bolts Track Club 23'00.00"
3      Kenda Williams [2419] F 5 Bolts Track Club 21'10.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Amari Landum [594] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 31'06.00"
2      Briley Walker [3026] F 6 UNATTACHED 29'05.00"
3      Maggie Bookout [3002] F 6 UNATTACHED 27'10.00"
4      Cynia Mcgee-williamson [596] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 27'06.00"
5      Elysa Taylor [514] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 27'01.00"
6      Tissy Atkins [4000] F 6 Luther Track Club 23'03.00"
7      Gracie Matthews [6001] F 6 Plainview Track Club 21'07.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Shayson Hodges* [1251] F 8 Oklahoma Blazers 38'00.00"
2      ketura earl [3005] F 8 UNATTACHED 32'09.00"
3      Z'khia Seamster [518] F 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 29'09.00"
4      Mya Gresham* [586] F 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 28'11.00"
Girls GRADE 10
1      Mckinzie Stoddard* [512] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 31'03.00"
2      Sereniti Irish* [602] F 10 OKC Sprinters 25'07.00"
Womens GRADE 20-24
1      Audrey Rose Price [3019] F 24 UNATTACHED 34'00.00"
Womens GRADE 30-34
1      Nielah Blaylock [3001] F 31 UNATTACHED 37'00.00"
Boys GRADE K
1      Herbert Byrd [6020] M UNATTACHED 47'00.00"
2      Hayden Ashley [1216] M Personal Best Athlet 44'04.00"
3      Sheppard Miers [6003] M UNATTACHED 37'04.00"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Antoine Florence [500] M 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 15'07.00"
Boys GRADE 5
1      Ripken Wallace [3089] M 5 UNATTACHED 48'09.00"
2      Makhai Threatt [717] M 5 Norman Blaze Track C 26'05.00"
3      Maurice Williams [1240] M 5 Oklahoma Blazers 24'10.00"
4      TJ Fitzgerald [3050] M 5 UNATTACHED 21'02.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Dru Naylor [207] M 6 Plainview Track Club 31'08.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Brandon Lloyd [6009] M 7 Sulphur Track & Runn 44'03.00"
2      Sawyer Hutchison [3059] M 7 UNATTACHED 35'01.00"
3      Levi Lail [3067] M 7 UNATTACHED 32'08.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Quade Derryberry* [553] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 43'07.00"
Boys GRADE 10
1      Parker Adams [1215] M 10 Personal Best Athlet 35'07.00"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Patrick Larrison [3068] M 11 UNATTACHED 53'01.00"
2      Matt Higdon [3057] M 11 UNATTACHED 43'10.00"
Mens GRADE 25-29
1      Matthew Sartori [3083] M 25 UNATTACHED 36'08.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Rodney Echohawk [3047] M 62 UNATTACHED 22'07.00"
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      John Bell [3033] M 69 UNATTACHED 38'01.00"
2      Lee Greiner [3053] M 66 UNATTACHED 30'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 MIXED Adult Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
1      Mariah Garcia [1218] F Personal Best Athlet 166'05.00"
2      Lenee Brown [6028] F Southern Oklahoma TC 116'06.00"
3      Nychole Brown [6027] F Southern Oklahoma TC 89'07.00"
4      Aimi Mlekoday [6017] F UNATTACHED 53'10.00"
5      Jessica Hammack [6016] F UNATTACHED 43'11.00"
Womens GRADE 30-34
1      Nielah Blaylock [3001] F 31 UNATTACHED 122'06.00"
Boys GRADE K
1      Hayden Ashley [1216] M Personal Best Athlet 139'09.00"
2      Daylen Baker [6030] M Southern Oklahoma TC 110'06.00"
3      Harold Brown [6029] M Southern Oklahoma TC 102'08.00"
4      Sheppard Miers [6003] M UNATTACHED 98'06.00"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Patrick Larrison [3068] M 11 UNATTACHED 152'04.00"
Mens GRADE 20-24
1      Michael Ohakwe [3078] M 24 UNATTACHED 179'00.00"
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Ken Ellis [3049] M 59 UNATTACHED 106'00.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Rodney Echohawk [3047] M 62 UNATTACHED 53'03.00"
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Lee Greiner [3053] M 66 UNATTACHED 94'01.00"
2      John Bell [3033] M 69 UNATTACHED 90'04.00"
3      Jim Dolezel [3042] M 67 UNATTACHED 63'08.00"
Mens GRADE 70-74
1      Jim Cook [3040] M 70 UNATTACHED 113'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 MIXED Adult Javelin Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 10
1      Sereniti Irish* [602] F 10 OKC Sprinters 49'07.00"
Womens GRADE 20-24
1      Audrey Rose Price [3019] F 24 UNATTACHED 84'06.00"
Womens GRADE 30-34
1      Nielah Blaylock [3001] F 31 UNATTACHED 55'05.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Dru Naylor [207] M 6 Plainview Track Club 64'10.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Rodney Echohawk [3047] M 62 UNATTACHED 66'10.00"
Mens GRADE 65-69
1      Lee Greiner [3053] M 66 UNATTACHED 100'00.00"
2      Jim Dolezel [3042] M 67 UNATTACHED 76'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 MIXED Adult High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 5
1      Ali Gibson [3008] F 5 UNATTACHED 3'06.00"
2      Nv-ya Jackson [2431] F 5 Bolts Track Club 3'02.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Jacelyn Hammon [212] F 6 Plainview Track Club 4'06.00"
2      Zoe Grooms [2432] F 6 Bolts Track Club 4'02.00"
Mens GRADE 30-34
1      Isi Oamen [3077] M 30 UNATTACHED 6'00.00"
Mens GRADE 35-39
1      Josh Holder [3058] M 38 UNATTACHED 4'08.00"
Mens GRADE 55-59
1      Paul Bradford [3036] M 57 UNATTACHED 4'06.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Jim Blevins [3034] M 63 UNATTACHED 4'06.00"
2      Rodney Echohawk [3047] M 62 UNATTACHED 3'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 MIXED Adult Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Mens GRADE 25-29
1      Jacob Elliott [3048] M 25 UNATTACHED 14'00.00"
Mens GRADE 60-64
1      Jim Blevins [3034] M 63 UNATTACHED 11'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 MIXED Youth Softball Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
1      Genesis Hillard* [1245] F Oklahoma Blazers 23'02.00"
2      Kalyn Hansen [2425] F Bolts Track Club 11'07.00"
3      Brielle Stidham [6005] F K UNATTACHED 8'09.00"
Girls GRADE 1
1      Lexi Simmons [2423] F 1 Bolts Track Club 52'01.00"
Girls GRADE 2
1      Kodie Speir [1810] F 2 Okemah Track & Runni 55'07.00"
2      Jaecey Gatewood [582] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 46'07.00"
3      Alley Wilson [4014] F 2 Luther Track Club 24'06.00"
Girls GRADE 3
1      Jaidyn Gatewood [583] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 67'10.00"
2      Chastine Barton [1291] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 57'07.00"
3      Karmen Wellington [1300] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 40'01.00"
4      Camari Baldwin [1289] F 3 Ripple Creek Runners 38'06.00"
5      Brandi Thomas [6004] F 3 Norman Blaze Track C 36'08.00"
Girls GRADE 4
1      Macie Bristow [4001] F 4 Luther Track Club 81'01.00"
2      Adelaide Samuel [6022] F 4 Ripple Creek Runners 39'06.00"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Isabela Popa [599] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 88'10.00"
2      Kenda Williams [2419] F 5 Bolts Track Club 74'04.00"
3      Nv-ya Jackson [2431] F 5 Bolts Track Club 67'00.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Zoe Grooms [2432] F 6 Bolts Track Club 104'01.00"
2      Tissy Atkins [4000] F 6 Luther Track Club 58'06.00"
3      Amelia Samuel [6021] F 6 Ripple Creek Runners 40'02.00"
Boys GRADE K
1      Lj Hunt [707] M Norman Blaze Track C 12'10.00"
Boys GRADE 1
1      Maxwell Bristow [4017] M 1 Luther Track Club 65'00.00"
Boys GRADE 2
1      Maximus Dougherty [3045] M 2 UNATTACHED 50'11.00"
2      Josiah Johnson [6026] M 2 UNATTACHED 46'03.00"
3      Kalen Dougherty [3044] M 2 UNATTACHED 40'06.00"
Boys GRADE 3
1      Jimmy Collins [2405] M 3 Bolts Track Club 84'11.00"
2      Max Broughton [2413] M 3 Bolts Track Club 51'06.00"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Shawn Powell [1298] M 4 Ripple Creek Runners 113'05.00"
2      Dontiavan Mcgee-williamso [560] M 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 89'09.00"
3      Antoine Florence [500] M 4 Southern Oklahoma TC 54'09.00"
Boys GRADE 5
1      Makhai Threatt [717] M 5 Norman Blaze Track C 147'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 MIXED Youth Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE K
1      Kalyn Hansen [2425] F Bolts Track Club 6'02.00"
Girls GRADE 1
1      Lexi Simmons [2423] F 1 Bolts Track Club 11'10.00"
2      Pearl Scraper [2422] F 1 Bolts Track Club 11'04.00"
3      Akira Rogers [502] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 10'07.00"
4      Jareiyah Halstied [587] F 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 8'04.00"
5      Delyn Kennedy [722] F 1 Norman Blaze Track C 6'03.00"
Girls GRADE 2
1      Amara King [592] F 2 Southern Oklahoma TC 10'02.00"
2      Alley Wilson [4014] F 2 Luther Track Club 5'03.00"
3      Irelinn Bailey [1295] F 2 Ripple Creek Runners 4'05.00"
Girls GRADE 3
1      Onelia Stumblingbear [509] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 14'11.00"
2      Scarlett Tontz [850] F 3 Norman High Steppers 11'05.00"
3      Jaidyn Gatewood [583] F 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 10'10.00"
4      Brandi Thomas [6004] F 3 Norman Blaze Track C 8'05.00"
Girls GRADE 4
1      O'Naiya Scales [3022] F 4 UNATTACHED 11'11.00"
2      Lakin Gaddy [3007] F 4 UNATTACHED 11'10.00"
3      Halyn Browning [4003] F 4 Luther Track Club 11'00.50"
4      Jenna Ibarra [1248] F 4 Oklahoma Blazers 8'06.00"
5      Audrey Brown [4002] F 4 Luther Track Club 8'04.00"
6      Carlee Blankinship [1432] F 4 Yukon Track Club 7'10.00"
Girls GRADE 5
1      Ava Watts [1222] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 12'08.00"
2      Kayla Koch [6023] F 5 Yukon Track Club 12'04.50"
3      Emma Byers [210] F 5 Plainview Track Club 12'02.00"
4      Ali Gibson [3008] F 5 UNATTACHED 11'09.50"
5      Ariel Blackwood [1803] F 5 Okemah Track & Runni 9'11.00"
6      Kenda Williams [2419] F 5 Bolts Track Club 9'09.00"
7      Tierney Westermier [4013] F 5 Luther Track Club 9'03.00"
8      Gloryanna Griffith [1219] F 5 Personal Best Athlet 9'02.00"
9      Patricia Holmes [720] F 5 Norman Blaze Track C 8'08.00"
10      Nv-ya Jackson [2431] F 5 Bolts Track Club 8'05.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Gracie Matthews [6001] F 6 Plainview Track Club 13'07.00"
2      Arayah Latta [2428] F 6 Bolts Track Club 13'06.00"
3      Jacelyn Hammon [212] F 6 Plainview Track Club 12'10.00"
4      Briley Walker [3026] F 6 UNATTACHED 11'00.00"
5      Tissy Atkins [4000] F 6 Luther Track Club 6'09.00"
Girls GRADE 7
1      Briaziah Coats [718] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 16'00.00"
2      Taniya Looney* [1242] F 7 Oklahoma Blazers 14'04.00"
3      Nyel Kennedy [725] F 7 Norman Blaze Track C 13'03.00"
4      Victoria Wright [3029] F 7 UNATTACHED 12'05.00"
5      Naughtica Douglas* [579] F 7 Southern Oklahoma TC 11'09.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      Cierra Brewer [601] F 8 OKC Sprinters 13'11.00"
2      Morgan Haller [6012] F 8 Personal Best Athlet 12'09.00"
3      Tiffany Watson [3018] F 8 UNATTACHED 12'00.00"
4      J'lah Caldwell-james [1285] F 8 Ripple Creek Runners 10'08.00"
Girls GRADE 9
1      Mackenzie Milette [723] F 9 Norman Blaze Track C 16'00.00"
2      Kenli Hansen [2401] F 9 Bolts Track Club 15'11.00"
3      Makayla Milette [724] F 9 Norman Blaze Track C 15'08.00"
Girls GRADE 10
1      Lauren Coates [4004] F 10 Luther Track Club 15'06.00"
2      Elizabeth Watts [1223] F 10 Personal Best Athlet 13'11.00"
Boys GRADE 1
1      Bryan Lawson Jr [558] M 1 Southern Oklahoma TC 9'07.00"
2      Rebel Hays [2411] M 1 Bolts Track Club 9'04.00"
3      Maxwell Bristow [4017] M 1 Luther Track Club 8'05.00"
4      Jairus Stallings [4030] M 1 Luther Track Club 6'11.00"
5      John White [4032] M 1 Luther Track Club 6'01.00"
Boys GRADE 2
1      Chase Warden [209] M 2 Plainview Track Club 10'07.00"
2      Laquintin Holmes [708] M 2 Norman Blaze Track C 9'11.00"
3      Jalen Lawson [6014] M 2 UNATTACHED 7'03.00"
Boys GRADE 3
1      Mason James [714] M 3 Norman Blaze Track C 12'07.00"
2      Tyson Laster [557] M 3 Southern Oklahoma TC 10'06.00"
3      Jimmy Collins [2405] M 3 Bolts Track Club 9'08.00"
4      Wesley Kerr [1241] M 3 Oklahoma Blazers 8'04.00"
Boys GRADE 4
1      Braden Dougherty [3043] M 4 UNATTACHED 9'06.50"
Boys GRADE 5
1      JOSH NIX [3075] M 5 UNATTACHED 12'04.00"
2      Makhai Threatt [717] M 5 Norman Blaze Track C 11'07.00"
3      Ripken Wallace [3089] M 5 UNATTACHED 11'06.00"
4      Johnson Joshua [6035] M 5 UNATTACHED 11'06.00"
5      TJ Fitzgerald [3050] M 5 UNATTACHED 11'04.00"
6      James Valadez [569] M 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 11'02.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      O'Rian Scales [3084] M 6 UNATTACHED 14'00.00"
2      Jericho Stallings [4031] M 6 Luther Track Club 10'06.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Maxwell Bass [711] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 15'11.00"
2      Brandon Lloyd [6009] M 7 Sulphur Track & Runn 15'09.00"
3      Kerry Robinson [713] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 14'07.50"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Khyland Wallace [700] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 19'01.00"
2      Quincy Walker* [570] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 18'07.00"
3      Kade Milette [712] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 17'06.00"
4      Marquez Threatt [716] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 15'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 MIXED Youth Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 5
1      Isabela Popa [599] F 5 Southern Oklahoma TC 49'01.00"
Girls GRADE 6
1      Maggie Bookout [3002] F 6 UNATTACHED 86'10.00"
2      Amari Landum [594] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 61'06.00"
3      Cynia Mcgee-williamson [596] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 56'11.00"
4      Gracie Matthews [6001] F 6 Plainview Track Club 50'01.00"
5      Elysa Taylor [514] F 6 Southern Oklahoma TC 48'09.00"
Girls GRADE 8
1      ketura earl [3005] F 8 UNATTACHED 62'00.00"
2      Z'khia Seamster [518] F 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 56'00.00"
Girls GRADE 9
1      Vivian Lopez [2430] F 9 Bolts Track Club 65'06.00"
Girls GRADE 10
1      Mckinzie Stoddard* [512] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 92'04.00"
2      Alesia Horner* [588] F 10 Southern Oklahoma TC 84'01.00"
3      Sereniti Irish* [602] F 10 OKC Sprinters 69'08.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Dru Naylor [207] M 6 Plainview Track Club 97'08.00"
2      Vincent Lopez [2407] M 6 Bolts Track Club 56'11.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Levi Lail [3067] M 7 UNATTACHED 137'06.00"
2      Sawyer Hutchison [3059] M 7 UNATTACHED 104'01.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Quade Derryberry* [553] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 127'10.00"
2      Jayden Mcgee [655] M 8 OKC Sprinters 99'10.00"
Boys GRADE 9
1      Jack Abshier [2444] M 9 Bolts Track Club 131'07.00"
2      Austin Threatt [715] M 9 Norman Blaze Track C 64'11.00"
Boys GRADE 10
1      Parker Adams [1215] M 10 Personal Best Athlet 89'01.00"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Patrick Larrison [3068] M 11 UNATTACHED 176'01.00"
2      Connor Roddy [3082] M 11 UNATTACHED 150'10.00"
3      Matt Higdon [3057] M 11 UNATTACHED 138'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 MIXED Youth High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Boys GRADE 5
1      Jeremiah Tontz [852] M 5 Norman High Steppers 3'02.00"
Boys GRADE 6
1      Jericho Stallings [4031] M 6 Luther Track Club 3'10.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Maxwell Bass [711] M 7 Norman Blaze Track C 5'02.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Marquez Threatt [716] M 8 Norman Blaze Track C 5'02.00"
2      Quincy Walker* [570] M 8 Southern Oklahoma TC 4'10.00"
Boys GRADE 9
1      Robert Wood [3092] M 9 UNATTACHED 5'00.00"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Kameron Bradley [3037] M 11 UNATTACHED 5'10.00"
2      Jesse Porter [3079] M 11 UNATTACHED 5'08.00"
3      Felix Factor [2408] M 11 Bolts Track Club 5'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 MIXED Youth Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
Girls GRADE 8
1      Kyla Davis [3004] F 8 UNATTACHED 10'06.00"
Girls GRADE 9
1      Faith Howe [6007] F 9 Sulphur Track & Runn 9'06.00"
Girls GRADE 10
1      Calli Ray [3021] F 10 UNATTACHED 10'00.00"
Girls GRADE 11-12
1      Alexis Chao [6000] F 11 Bolts Track Club 10'00.00"
2      Channa Hines [6011] F 11 Yukon Track Club 8'06.00"
Boys GRADE 7
1      Caden Laverty [3069] M 7 UNATTACHED 10'06.00"
2      Braden Smith [4027] M 7 Luther Track Club 7'06.00"
Boys GRADE 8
1      Ko Withrow [6008] M 8 Sulphur Track & Runn 11'00.00"
Boys GRADE 9
1      Jade Sullivan [208] M 9 Plainview Track Club 11'00.00"
Boys GRADE 10
1      Isaac Smith [4028] M 10 Luther Track Club 12'06.00"
Boys GRADE 11-12
1      Jack Gose [6013] M 11 Personal Best Athlet 13'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]